Kreisliga A - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2021 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

Heiligenhauser SV II

1:5

22.08.2021 13:00

Lindlar II

FC Bensberg

1:2

22.08.2021 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

2:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SSV Süng

FV Wiehl III

2:0

22.08.2021 15:15

SSV Marienheide

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

1:4

22.08.2021 15:15

Jan Wellem

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

6:2

22.08.2021 15:15

TuS Lindlar

SSV Bergneustadt

4:1

22.08.2021 15:15

SV Schönenbach

VfR Wipperfürth

3:2

29.08.2021 11:00

FV Wiehl III

Lindlar II

2:1

29.08.2021 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

SSV Süng

1:2

29.08.2021 15:00

FC Bensberg

TuS Lindlar

0:5

29.08.2021 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

Jan Wellem

3:3

29.08.2021 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

TuS Untereschbach

4:1

29.08.2021 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

4:1

29.08.2021 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

SV Schönenbach

2:2

29.08.2021 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

SSV Marienheide

3:3

05.09.2021 13:00

Lindlar II

Heiligenhauser SV II

3:1

05.09.2021 14:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

3:2

05.09.2021 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

SV Schönenbach

5:3

05.09.2021 15:00

SSV Süng

VfR Wipperfürth

1:4

05.09.2021 15:15

SSV Marienheide

FC Bensberg

1:1

05.09.2021 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:1

05.09.2021 15:15

Jan Wellem

SSV Bergneustadt

5:0

05.09.2021 15:15

TuS Lindlar

FV Wiehl III

3:0

12.09.2021 11:00

FV Wiehl III

SSV Marienheide

0:3

12.09.2021 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

TuS Lindlar

2:2

12.09.2021 15:00

Jan Wellem

FC Bensberg

3:2

12.09.2021 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

Lindlar II

1:0

12.09.2021 15:15

SV Schönenbach

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

5:1

12.09.2021 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

SSV Süng

2:1

12.09.2021 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:1

12.09.2021 17:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

TuS Untereschbach

5:1

19.09.2021 13:00

Lindlar II

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

1:2

19.09.2021 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

1:4

19.09.2021 15:00

SSV Süng

SV Schönenbach

1:3

19.09.2021 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

SSV Bergneustadt

2:3

19.09.2021 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

FC Bensberg

0:0

19.09.2021 15:15

SSV Marienheide

Heiligenhauser SV II

3:1

19.09.2021 15:15

TuS Lindlar

VfR Wipperfürth

0:0

19.09.2021 15:15

Jan Wellem

FV Wiehl III

3:2

26.09.2021 11:00

FV Wiehl III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:2

26.09.2021 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

Jan Wellem

0:4

26.09.2021 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

SSV Süng

3:1

26.09.2021 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

TuS Lindlar

5:5

26.09.2021 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

TuS Untereschbach

1:1

26.09.2021 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

SSV Marienheide

1:0

26.09.2021 15:15

SV Schönenbach

Lindlar II

2:0

26.09.2021 17:30

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

FC Bensberg

2:2

29.09.2021 20:00

Lindlar II

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

1:3

03.10.2021 15:15

Jan Wellem

VfR Wipperfürth

2:2

03.10.2021 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

FV Wiehl III

3:1

03.10.2021 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

FC Bensberg

1:1

03.10.2021 15:15

TuS Lindlar

SV Schönenbach

1:1

03.10.2021 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

Heiligenhauser SV II

0:3

03.10.2021 15:15

SSV Marienheide

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

1:2

10.10.2021 11:00

FV Wiehl III

SSV Bergneustadt

2:1

10.10.2021 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

0:1

10.10.2021 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

TuS Lindlar

2:1

10.10.2021 15:00

SSV Süng

Lindlar II

2:2

10.10.2021 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

Jan Wellem

0:8

10.10.2021 15:15

SV Schönenbach

SSV Marienheide

5:1

10.10.2021 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:2

17.10.2021 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

Lindlar II

1:2

17.10.2021 15:00

FV Wiehl III

FC Bensberg

4:1

17.10.2021 15:15

TuS Lindlar

SSV Süng

0:1

17.10.2021 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

VfR Wipperfürth

3:5

17.10.2021 15:15

Jan Wellem

SV Schönenbach

2:3

17.10.2021 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

Heiligenhauser SV II

1:2

17.10.2021 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

4:1

20.10.2021 20:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

SSV Marienheide

6:2

24.10.2021 11:00

FV Wiehl III

TuS Untereschbach

1:3

24.10.2021 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

FC Bensberg

2:3

24.10.2021 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

Jan Wellem

2:1

24.10.2021 13:00

Lindlar II

TuS Lindlar

0:3

24.10.2021 15:00

SSV Süng

SSV Marienheide

5:3

24.10.2021 15:15

SV Schönenbach

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

2:1

24.10.2021 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

2:3

24.10.2021 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

SSV Bergneustadt

2:1

29.10.2021 20:00

TuS Untereschbach

TuS Lindlar

5:3

31.10.2021 11:00

FV Wiehl III

Heiligenhauser SV II

1:2

31.10.2021 15:00

VfR Wipperfürth

FC Bensberg

2:0

31.10.2021 15:15

SSV Marienheide

Lindlar II

1:1

31.10.2021 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

0:1

31.10.2021 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

SV Schönenbach

1:0

31.10.2021 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

1:2

31.10.2021 15:15

Jan Wellem

SSV Süng

1:0

03.11.2021 19:45

TuS Untereschbach

SSV Süng

4:0

07.11.2021 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

2:4

07.11.2021 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

TuS Untereschbach

3:1

07.11.2021 13:00

Lindlar II

Jan Wellem

0:3

07.11.2021 15:00

SSV Süng

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

3:1

07.11.2021 15:15

SV Schönenbach

SSV Bergneustadt

5:0

07.11.2021 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

FC Bensberg

2:2

07.11.2021 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

FV Wiehl III

4:1

07.11.2021 15:15

TuS Lindlar

SSV Marienheide

2:0

14.11.2021 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

VfR Wipperfürth

1:5

14.11.2021 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

SSV Marienheide

2:7

14.11.2021 15:00

FC Bensberg

SV Schönenbach

2:2

14.11.2021 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

5:1

14.11.2021 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

Lindlar II

5:0

14.11.2021 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

SSV Süng

1:1

14.11.2021 15:15

Jan Wellem

TuS Lindlar

1:1

16.11.2021 19:30

FV Wiehl III

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

0:2

16.11.2021 19:30

FC Bensberg

TuS Untereschbach

3:7

28.11.2021 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

FC Bensberg

1:4

28.11.2021 15:00

SSV Süng

SSV Bergneustadt

2:5

28.11.2021 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

VfR Wipperfürth

2:3

28.11.2021 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

Heiligenhauser SV II

3:3

28.11.2021 15:15

TuS Lindlar

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

0:2

28.11.2021 15:15

SSV Marienheide

Jan Wellem

0:3

28.11.2021 15:15

SV Schönenbach

FV Wiehl III

4:1

30.11.2021 19:30

Lindlar II

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

1:2

05.12.2021 11:00

FV Wiehl III

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

2:1

05.12.2021 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

SV Schönenbach

0:2

05.12.2021 15:00

FC Bensberg

SSV Süng

3:0

05.12.2021 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

TuS Lindlar

0:1

05.12.2021 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SSV Marienheide

4:3

05.12.2021 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

Lindlar II

3:1

05.12.2021 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

4:0

05.12.2021 15:15

Jan Wellem

TuS Untereschbach

2:2

06.03.2022 11:00

FV Wiehl III

SSV Süng

1:1

06.03.2022 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

4:6

06.03.2022 15:00

FC Bensberg

Lindlar II

1:1

06.03.2022 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

SSV Marienheide

5:1

06.03.2022 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

SV Schönenbach

1:3

06.03.2022 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

TuS Untereschbach

5:3

13.03.2022 13:00

Lindlar II

FV Wiehl III

4:1

13.03.2022 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

VfR Wipperfürth

2:4

13.03.2022 15:00

SSV Süng

Heiligenhauser SV II

2:1

13.03.2022 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:1

13.03.2022 15:15

SV Schönenbach

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

2:1

13.03.2022 15:15

TuS Lindlar

FC Bensberg

4:1

13.03.2022 15:15

SSV Marienheide

SSV Bergneustadt

4:3

17.03.2022 19:30

SSV Bergneustadt

TuS Lindlar

1:0

20.03.2022 11:00

FV Wiehl III

TuS Lindlar

2:5

20.03.2022 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

Lindlar II

1:1

20.03.2022 15:00

FC Bensberg

SSV Marienheide

1:3

20.03.2022 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

SSV Süng

2:0

20.03.2022 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

2:2

20.03.2022 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

Jan Wellem

1:3

20.03.2022 15:15

SV Schönenbach

TuS Untereschbach

5:0

24.03.2022 19:30

Jan Wellem

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

1:0

27.03.2022 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

SV Schönenbach

2:4

27.03.2022 13:00

Lindlar II

VfR Wipperfürth

0:1

27.03.2022 15:00

SSV Süng

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

0:4

27.03.2022 15:00

FC Bensberg

Jan Wellem

0:2

27.03.2022 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

3:6

27.03.2022 15:15

SSV Marienheide

FV Wiehl III

1:0

27.03.2022 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SSV Bergneustadt

2:1

27.03.2022 15:15

TuS Lindlar

Heiligenhauser SV II

2:0

31.03.2022 20:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

Jan Wellem

0:2

03.04.2022 11:00

FV Wiehl III

Jan Wellem

1:3

03.04.2022 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

TuS Untereschbach

0:3

03.04.2022 15:00

FC Bensberg

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:3

03.04.2022 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

1:3

03.04.2022 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

Lindlar II

5:2

03.04.2022 15:15

SV Schönenbach

SSV Süng

3:2

06.04.2022 20:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

2:4

10.04.2022 13:00

Lindlar II

SV Schönenbach

0:3

10.04.2022 15:00

SSV Süng

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

3:0

10.04.2022 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

SSV Bergneustadt

1:1

10.04.2022 15:00

FC Bensberg

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

0:2

10.04.2022 15:15

Jan Wellem

Heiligenhauser SV II

4:1

10.04.2022 15:15

SSV Marienheide

VfR Wipperfürth

2:2

10.04.2022 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

FV Wiehl III

1:0

10.04.2022 15:15

TuS Lindlar

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

7:1

14.04.2022 19:30

SV Schönenbach

TuS Lindlar

5:2

14.04.2022 19:30

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

Lindlar II

2:2

14.04.2022 19:30

FC Bensberg

SSV Bergneustadt

1:3

14.04.2022 19:30

Heiligenhauser SV II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

2:0

14.04.2022 19:30

VfR Wipperfürth

Jan Wellem

0:2

14.04.2022 19:30

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

SSV Marienheide

3:2

14.04.2022 19:30

SSV Süng

TuS Untereschbach

1:4

14.04.2022 20:00

FV Wiehl III

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

4:3

20.04.2022 19:30

Heiligenhauser SV II

SSV Marienheide

1:1

24.04.2022 13:00

Lindlar II

SSV Süng

3:1

24.04.2022 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

FC Bensberg

4:3

24.04.2022 15:15

SSV Marienheide

SV Schönenbach

2:2

24.04.2022 15:15

Jan Wellem

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

6:2

24.04.2022 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

FV Wiehl III

2:1

24.04.2022 15:15

TuS Lindlar

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

1:1

24.04.2022 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

VfR Wipperfürth

1:1

24.04.2022 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

Heiligenhauser SV II

5:0

27.04.2022 19:30

VfR Wipperfürth

TuS Lindlar

2:1

01.05.2022 13:00

Lindlar II

TuS Untereschbach

2:0

01.05.2022 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

SSV Bergneustadt

2:8

01.05.2022 15:00

SSV Marienheide

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

6:1

01.05.2022 15:00

SSV Süng

TuS Lindlar

1:2

01.05.2022 15:00

FC Bensberg

FV Wiehl III

4:0

01.05.2022 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

3:2

01.05.2022 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

2:2

01.05.2022 15:15

SV Schönenbach

Jan Wellem

2:0

08.05.2022 15:00

FC Bensberg

Heiligenhauser SV II

0:1

08.05.2022 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

FV Wiehl III

4:5

08.05.2022 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

VfR Wipperfürth

1:7

08.05.2022 15:15

SSV Marienheide

SSV Süng

1:0

08.05.2022 15:15

Jan Wellem

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

4:0

08.05.2022 15:15

TuS Lindlar

Lindlar II

3:5

08.05.2022 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

3:5

08.05.2022 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SV Schönenbach

0:4

15.05.2022 13:00

Heiligenhauser SV II

FV Wiehl III

1:0

15.05.2022 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

4:2

15.05.2022 13:00

Lindlar II

SSV Marienheide

2:1

15.05.2022 15:00

SSV Süng

Jan Wellem

2:0

15.05.2022 15:00

FC Bensberg

VfR Wipperfürth

1:2

15.05.2022 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

SSV Bergneustadt

1:2

15.05.2022 15:15

TuS Lindlar

TuS Untereschbach

0:0

15.05.2022 15:15

SV Schönenbach

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

4:2

19.05.2022 20:00

FC Bensberg

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

3:3

22.05.2022 11:00

FV Wiehl III

VfR Wipperfürth

3:5

22.05.2022 15:00

TuS Untereschbach

Heiligenhauser SV II

8:2

22.05.2022 15:15

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SSV Süng

2:1

22.05.2022 15:15

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

5:2

22.05.2022 15:15

SSV Bergneustadt

SV Schönenbach

0:5

22.05.2022 15:15

Jan Wellem

Lindlar II

5:1

22.05.2022 15:15

SSV Marienheide

TuS Lindlar

3:2

29.05.2022 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

SSV Bergneustadt

0:2

29.05.2022 13:00

Lindlar II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

3:2

29.05.2022 15:00

SSV Süng

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

0:3

29.05.2022 15:15

VfR Wipperfürth

Heiligenhauser SV II

2:0

29.05.2022 15:15

SV Schönenbach

FC Bensberg

4:2

29.05.2022 15:15

TuS Lindlar

Jan Wellem

0:2

29.05.2022 15:15

SSV Marienheide

TuS Untereschbach

0:3

29.05.2022 16:00

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

FV Wiehl III

3:1

01.06.2022 19:30

Heiligenhauser SV II

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

2:2

01.06.2022 19:30

VfR Wipperfürth

TuS Untereschbach

5:2

01.06.2022 19:30

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

Lindlar II

5:2

01.06.2022 19:30

FC Bensberg

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

3:4

01.06.2022 19:30

FV Wiehl III

SV Schönenbach

1:2

01.06.2022 19:30

Jan Wellem

SSV Marienheide

2:1

01.06.2022 19:30

SSV Bergneustadt

SSV Süng

2:2

01.06.2022 19:30

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

TuS Lindlar

6:2

12.06.2022 13:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

FV Wiehl III

1:3

12.06.2022 13:00

TuS Untereschbach

Jan Wellem

5:2

12.06.2022 13:00

Lindlar II

SSV Bergneustadt

3:2

12.06.2022 15:00

SSV Süng

FC Bensberg

0:1

12.06.2022 15:15

SV Schönenbach

Heiligenhauser SV II

1:2

12.06.2022 15:15

SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel

VfR Wipperfürth

2:2

12.06.2022 15:15

TuS Lindlar

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

2:0

12.06.2022 15:15

SSV Marienheide

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

5:2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

12.06.2022 15:15

SSV Marienheide

5

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

2

Tabelle Kreisliga A

1. SV Schönenbach

73

2. VfR Wipperfürth

68

3. Jan Wellem

67

4. Union Blau-Weiß Bi.

55

5. TuS Lindlar

43

6. SSV Wildbergerhütt.

42

7. SV Refrath/Franken.

42

8. TuS Untereschbach

41

9. SSV Marienheide

36

10. SSV Bergneustadt

36

11. SSV Homburg-Nümbre.

36

12. Lindlar II

32

13. Heiligenhauser SV II

32

14. SSV Süng

28

15. FC Bensberg

26

16. FV Wiehl III

22

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasenplatz Steinbreche

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasenplatz Steinbreche

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 217

Gestern Online: 368

Diesen Monat: 10224

Letzter Monat: 11327

Total: 219380