• +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 15.04.2024: Eröffnung Kunstrasenplatz Heuweg am 15.Juni 2024 ab 9.30 Uhr +++

Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 09:30

F-Junioren II (U8)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U8

SV Bergisch Gladbach U8

04.09.2021 09:30

F-Junioren I (U9)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U9

SV Bergisch Gladbach U9

18.09.2021 09:30

F-Junioren I (U9)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U9

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach U9 II

02.10.2021 09:30

F-Junioren I (U9)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U9

SV Blau-Weiß Hand U9

02.10.2021 09:30

F-Junioren II (U8)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U8

SV Blau-Weiß Hand U8

30.10.2021 09:30

F-Junioren II (U8)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U8

FC Bensberg U8

30.10.2021 09:30

F-Junioren I (U9)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U9

FC Bensberg U9

13.08.2023 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

FV Ermis e.V.

4:3

13.08.2023 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

VfR Wipperfürth

1:2

19.08.2023 09:30

E-Junioren II (U11)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U11 II

Heiligenhauser SV U11 I

19.08.2023 09:30

E-Junioren I (U11)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U11 I

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach U11

19.08.2023 11:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

TuS Untereschbach

0:5

19.08.2023 12:10

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

TuS Lindlar U13 I

1:7

19.08.2023 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

JFC Biesfeld/Kürten/Olpe

0:0

20.08.2023 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Altenberg II

3:3

23.08.2023 18:30

C-Junioren II (U14)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

DJK Ommerborn-Sand

0:9

26.08.2023 12:30

D-Junioren III (U12/U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

FC Bensberg U12

0:7

02.09.2023 09:30

E-Junioren II (U11)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U11 II

SV Union Rösrath U11

02.09.2023 09:30

E-Junioren I (U11)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U11 I

SV Altenberg 1 U11-2

02.09.2023 11:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Blau-Weiß Hand U13 II

1:2

02.09.2023 12:10

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

FV Wiehl U12

2:3

02.09.2023 13:35

C-Junioren II (U14)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Altenberg II

0:9

03.09.2023 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SSV Jan Wellem 05 III

7:0

03.09.2023 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

TuS Untereschbach II

5:1

03.09.2023 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

TuS Lindlar

0:4

09.09.2023 09:30

E-Junioren II (U11)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U11 II

SV Altenberg 3 U11-4

09.09.2023 09:30

E-Junioren I (U11)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U11 I

SSV Jan Wellem 05 U11

09.09.2023 11:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

Bayer Leverkusen U13

1:6

16.09.2023 12:10

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Altenberg

0:3

17.09.2023 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TV Herkenrath 09 II

0:5

17.09.2023 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

DJK Wipperfeld

1:2

17.09.2023 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld

6:1

23.09.2023 09:30

E-Junioren II (U11)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U11 II

FC Bensberg U11 II

23.09.2023 11:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Bergisch Gladbach U12

0:11

23.09.2023 13:35

C-Junioren II (U14)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

JFC Biesfeld/Kürten/Olpe 2

0:8

23.09.2023 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Bechen 1930 e.V. I

1:0

24.09.2023 11:00

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Bechen 1930 e.V.

3:2

25.09.2023 18:00

D-Junioren III (U12/U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

JFC Biesfeld/Kürten/Olpe

0:2

26.09.2023 17:00

E-Junioren I (U11)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst U11 I

FC Bensberg U11

29.09.2023 18:30

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SG Agathaberg U15 I

2:3

01.10.2023 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

Kürten 2

6:0

01.10.2023 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

VfR Marienhagen II

8:0

01.10.2023 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

Heiligenhauser SV

0:2

15.10.2023 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SSV Jan Wellem 05 II

3:4

15.10.2023 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

TV Klaswipper

1:0

21.10.2023 12:10

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

RS19 Waldbröl zg.

21.10.2023 16:00

D-Junioren III (U12/U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TV Herkenrath

0:11

28.10.2023 11:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

DJK Montania Kürten e.V.

0:1

28.10.2023 12:10

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Blau-Weiß Hand U13

2:3

28.10.2023 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

Bayer Leverkusen U15

1:1

29.10.2023 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TuS Immekeppel 3 zg.

29.10.2023 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SSV Süng

0:3

29.10.2023 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Frielingsdorf I

0:4

04.11.2023 12:30

D-Junioren III (U12/U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TuS Lindlar U12-2

0:1

11.11.2023 11:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

TuS Marialinden 1946 e.V.

0:5

11.11.2023 13:35

C-Junioren II (U14)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SSV Jan Wellem 05

2:0

11.11.2023 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

BV 09 Drabenderhöhe

2:2

12.11.2023 14:00

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SSV Bergneustadt

6:1

19.11.2023 13:00

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

TuS Elsenroth

2:2

22.11.2023 20:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SV Union Rösrath III

4:0

27.11.2023 18:00

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

Heiligenhauser SV

0:3

09.12.2023 11:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SSV Jan Wellem 05 I

1:2

09.12.2023 12:10

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

TV Hoffnungsthal U13

2:1

09.12.2023 13:35

C-Junioren II (U14)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Bechen 1930 e.V. II

0:5

09.12.2023 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Blau-Weiß Hand U15 II

6:0

09.12.2023 16:45

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

JSG Nümbrecht/Bröltal/Elsenroth 1

3:1

10.12.2023 14:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SV Linde II

2:1

16.12.2023 11:00

C-Junioren II (U14)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V.

2:0

05.02.2024 19:30

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

VfR Wipperfürth 1914 e.V.

9:0

18.02.2024 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

Bechen II

4:2

18.02.2024 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

Lindlar II

3:2

18.02.2024 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

TuS Homburg-Bröltal

2:2

24.02.2024 10:00

D-Junioren III (U12/U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SSV Jan Wellem 05 II

0:10

25.02.2024 11:00

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SG Hoffnungsthal-Untereschbach

2:2

28.02.2024 19:30

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Bechen

0:2

02.03.2024 12:10

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Bergisch Gladbach U13

0:2

02.03.2024 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SG Frielingsdorf/Berghausen/Süng

6:0

03.03.2024 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

2:1

03.03.2024 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

TV Herkenrath 09

4:0

03.03.2024 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

TuS Untereschbach

6:1

10.03.2024 11:00

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

Tus Marialinden

7:1

11.03.2024 18:00

D-Junioren III (U12/U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SV Altenberg II

1:2

16.03.2024 12:30

D-Junioren III (U12/U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach I zg.

16.03.2024 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Frömmersbach 1948 e.V.

1:3

16.03.2024 16:30

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SSV Jan Wellem 05

2:0

17.03.2024 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

FC Bensberg III

4:1

17.03.2024 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

Heiligenhauser SV II

6:3

17.03.2024 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

FC Bensberg

4:0

26.03.2024 19:30

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht II

4:2

27.03.2024 19:30

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

RW Olpe

2:2

07.04.2024 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. 2

13:0

07.04.2024 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

TV Hoffnungsthal II

5:1

07.04.2024 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SSV Marienheide

3:8

13.04.2024 13:35

C-Junioren II (U14)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach 2 zg.

13.04.2024 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach

1:1

14.04.2024 11:00

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V.

1:2

20.04.2024 12:10

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

Spvg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg U13 1

0:5

21.04.2024 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SV Eintracht Hohkeppel III

1:3

21.04.2024 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

Frielingsdorf II

5:0

21.04.2024 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SV Eintracht Hohkeppel II

1:4

23.04.2024 18:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Bechen 1930 U13

27.04.2024 11:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

FC Bensberg U13

27.04.2024 13:35

C-Junioren II (U14)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

FC Bensberg

27.04.2024 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SG Holpe-Wallerhausen-Morsbach

28.04.2024 11:00

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

SSV Bergneustadt

29.04.2024 18:00

D-Junioren III (U12/U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

DJK SSV Ommerborn-Sand e.V.

04.05.2024 12:30

D-Junioren III (U12/U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II

05.05.2024 11:00

Herren III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SSV Süng II

05.05.2024 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Union Rösrath

05.05.2024 15:15

Herren I

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

TuS Immekeppel

05.05.2024 17:30

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

FV Wiehl II

11.05.2024 11:00

D-Junioren II (U12)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Union Rösrath

11.05.2024 12:10

D-Junioren I (U13)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

JSG Nümbrecht/Bröltal/Elsenroth

11.05.2024 13:35

C-Junioren II (U14)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

SV Union Rösrath 2

11.05.2024 15:10

C-Junioren I (U15)

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

Spvg Dümmlinghausen-Bernberg

12.05.2024 11:00

A-Junioren

SV Refrath/Frankenforst I

Heiligenhauser SV U19

12.05.2024 13:00

Herren ll

SV Refrath/Frankenforst II

DJK Dürscheid

  Kunstrasen-SponsorKunstrasen-Sponsor

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 391

Gestern Online: 481

Diesen Monat: 9305

Letzter Monat: 15811

Total: 474121