Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2021 17:00

SC Holweide

SV Deutz 05 II

2:12

28.08.2021 17:00

SC Uckerath

Bergfried Leverkusen

0:3

29.08.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:1

29.08.2021 13:15

SC Leverkusen

SV Schlebusch

0:3

04.09.2021 13:00

SV Altenberg

SC Leverkusen

4:2

04.09.2021 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

0:5

04.09.2021 16:30

SV Schlebusch

Bergfried Leverkusen

3:2

04.09.2021 17:30

SV Deutz 05 II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:1

04.09.2021 17:30

SC Uckerath

SC Holweide

4:3

11.09.2021 15:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

SC Holweide

13:2

11.09.2021 16:30

SV Schlebusch

SV Altenberg

3:3

12.09.2021 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SV Deutz 05 II

2:0

12.09.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SC Uckerath

2:2

12.09.2021 13:15

SC Leverkusen

Heiligenhauser SV

0:2

18.09.2021 13:00

SV Altenberg

Bergfried Leverkusen

4:2

18.09.2021 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

SC Leverkusen

4:2

18.09.2021 17:00

SC Holweide

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

0:9

18.09.2021 17:30

SC Uckerath

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

2:4

18.09.2021 18:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Schlebusch

0:0

25.09.2021 13:00

SV Altenberg

Heiligenhauser SV

4:0

25.09.2021 15:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

3:1

25.09.2021 16:30

SV Schlebusch

TV Hoffnungsthal

2:1

26.09.2021 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SC Holweide

10:0

26.09.2021 13:15

SC Leverkusen

SV Deutz 05 II

2:6

02.10.2021 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

SV Altenberg

3:4

02.10.2021 17:30

SV Deutz 05 II

SV Schlebusch

1:0

02.10.2021 17:30

SC Uckerath

SC Leverkusen

1:2

02.10.2021 18:00

Heiligenhauser SV

Bergfried Leverkusen

2:2

03.10.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

2:7

24.10.2021 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

Heiligenhauser SV

2:2

30.10.2021 13:00

SV Altenberg

SV Deutz 05 II

3:4

30.10.2021 15:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

2:3

30.10.2021 16:30

SV Schlebusch

SC Uckerath

2:1

30.10.2021 18:00

Heiligenhauser SV

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:1

31.10.2021 13:15

SC Leverkusen

SC Holweide

6:1

06.11.2021 15:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

TV Hoffnungsthal

2:1

06.11.2021 17:00

SC Holweide

SV Schlebusch

1:4

06.11.2021 17:30

SC Uckerath

SV Altenberg

2:2

06.11.2021 17:30

SV Deutz 05 II

Heiligenhauser SV

3:3

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SC Leverkusen

3:1

05.02.2022 15:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

SC Uckerath

6:1

05.02.2022 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

3:4

05.02.2022 18:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

2:3

12.02.2022 15:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

SV Schlebusch

2:2

12.02.2022 17:00

SC Holweide

SC Uckerath

1:5

13.02.2022 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SV Deutz 05 II

4:3

13.02.2022 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

TV Hoffnungsthal

10:3

13.02.2022 13:15

SC Leverkusen

SV Altenberg

4:3

19.02.2022 13:00

SV Altenberg

SV Schlebusch

4:3

19.02.2022 17:00

SC Holweide

Bergfried Leverkusen

0:12

19.02.2022 17:30

SV Deutz 05 II

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

1:5

23.02.2022 20:00

SC Uckerath

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

2:3

05.03.2022 15:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

SV Altenberg

7:0

06.03.2022 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SC Holweide

24:1

12.03.2022 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

SV Schlebusch

1:0

12.03.2022 17:30

SV Deutz 05 II

SC Leverkusen

4:1

12.03.2022 18:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Altenberg

6:2

13.03.2022 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

Bergfried Leverkusen

4:0

19.03.2022 13:00

SV Altenberg

TV Hoffnungsthal

1:2

19.03.2022 15:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

Heiligenhauser SV

0:2

19.03.2022 16:30

SV Schlebusch

SV Deutz 05 II

0:2

20.03.2022 13:00

SC Leverkusen

SC Uckerath

1:1

26.03.2022 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

Heiligenhauser SV

2:1

26.03.2022 17:00

SC Holweide

SC Leverkusen

0:10

26.03.2022 17:30

SC Uckerath

SV Schlebusch

1:3

26.03.2022 17:30

SV Deutz 05 II

SV Altenberg

7:2

30.03.2022 19:30

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

Bergfried Leverkusen

5:1

02.04.2022 13:00

SV Altenberg

SC Uckerath

2:4

02.04.2022 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

Bergfried Leverkusen

1:4

02.04.2022 16:30

SV Schlebusch

SC Holweide

9:0

03.04.2022 12:45

SC Leverkusen

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:4

06.04.2022 19:30

SV Deutz 05 II

SC Holweide

22:0

06.04.2022 19:30

SV Schlebusch

SC Leverkusen

1:0

07.04.2022 19:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SC Uckerath

2:0

09.04.2022 16:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

SV Deutz 05 II

2:2

09.04.2022 17:30

SC Uckerath

TV Hoffnungsthal

4:0

09.04.2022 18:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SV Altenberg

2:0

09.04.2022 18:30

SC Holweide

Heiligenhauser SV

1:5

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SV Schlebusch

7:1

13.04.2022 19:00

SC Leverkusen

TV Hoffnungsthal

0:2

13.04.2022 19:30

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:1

23.04.2022 13:00

SV Altenberg

SC Holweide

2:0

23.04.2022 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

SV Deutz 05 II

2:3

23.04.2022 16:30

SV Schlebusch

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:4

23.04.2022 18:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SC Uckerath

2:2

24.04.2022 13:15

SC Leverkusen

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

1:2

27.04.2022 19:00

SC Holweide

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

1:15

27.04.2022 19:30

SV Schlebusch

Heiligenhauser SV

4:0

30.04.2022 15:00

SV Altenberg

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

0:5

30.04.2022 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

SC Holweide

11:0

30.04.2022 17:30

SV Deutz 05 II

SC Uckerath

2:4

30.04.2022 18:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:0

01.05.2022 13:15

SC Leverkusen

Bergfried Leverkusen

0:1

04.05.2022 19:30

Heiligenhauser SV

SC Leverkusen

4:1

06.05.2022 19:45

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

SV Schlebusch

2:4

07.05.2022 17:00

SC Holweide

SV Altenberg

2:0

07.05.2022 17:30

SV Deutz 05 II

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:1

07.05.2022 17:30

SC Uckerath

Heiligenhauser SV

3:4

08.05.2022 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SC Leverkusen

2:0

12.05.2022 19:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Deutz 05 II

3:3

14.05.2022 13:00

SV Altenberg

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

1:4

14.05.2022 15:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

SC Uckerath

1:2

14.05.2022 16:30

SV Schlebusch

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

2:2

14.05.2022 17:30

SV Deutz 05 II

Bergfried Leverkusen

8:3

14.05.2022 18:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SC Holweide

13:0

20.05.2022 19:45

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

Heiligenhauser SV

5:4

21.05.2022 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SV Altenberg

5:0

21.05.2022 15:00

Bergfried Leverkusen

SC Leverkusen

3:0

21.05.2022 17:00

SC Holweide

TV Hoffnungsthal

0:16

21.05.2022 17:30

SC Uckerath

SV Deutz 05 II

0:4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

20.05.2022 19:45

SV Refrath/Frankenforst

5

Heiligenhauser SV

4

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SV Bergisch Gladba.

54

2. SV Refrath/Franken.

42

3. SV Deutz 05 II

40

4. SV Schlebusch

34

5. Heiligenhauser SV

33

6. Bergfried Leverkusen

33

7. SC Uckerath

22

8. TV Hoffnungsthal

21

9. SV Altenberg

20

10. SC Leverkusen

13

11. SC Holweide

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasenplatz Steinbreche

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasenplatz Steinbreche

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 249

Gestern Online: 368

Diesen Monat: 10256

Letzter Monat: 11327

Total: 219412