D-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2021 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

22.08.2021 11:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

Bechen III

22.08.2021 11:00

SV Altenberg III

DJK Dürscheid II

5:1

22.08.2021 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

Kürten II zg.

22.08.2021 13:00

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

Bensberg III

4:4

25.08.2021 19:30

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

5:4

29.08.2021 13:00

Kürten II zg.

SSV Süng III zg.

29.08.2021 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

29.08.2021 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

SV Altenberg III

29.08.2021 13:00

Bechen III

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

3:1

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

4:3

29.08.2021 17:30

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

Bensberg III

1:4

05.09.2021 10:30

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

05.09.2021 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

SSV Süng III zg.

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

Bechen III

3:2

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Altenberg III

Kürten II zg.

05.09.2021 13:00

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

DJK Dürscheid II

1:3

05.09.2021 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

Bensberg III

4:2

12.09.2021 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

SV Altenberg III

12.09.2021 13:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

Bensberg III

2:4

12.09.2021 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

12.09.2021 13:00

Kürten II zg.

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

12.09.2021 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

6:1

12.09.2021 17:15

Bechen III

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

5:0

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

19.09.2021 11:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

SSV Süng III zg.

19.09.2021 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

SV Altenberg III

1:9

19.09.2021 13:00

Bechen III

Bensberg III

0:2

19.09.2021 13:00

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

Kürten II zg.

24.09.2021 20:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

Bechen III

4:2

26.09.2021 11:00

SV Altenberg III

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

26.09.2021 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

26.09.2021 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

26.09.2021 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

Bensberg III

2:2

26.09.2021 13:00

Kürten II zg.

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

DJK Dürscheid II

2:1

31.10.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SSV Süng III zg.

31.10.2021 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

31.10.2021 13:00

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

SV Altenberg III

0:0

31.10.2021 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

Bensberg III

31.10.2021 13:00

Bechen III

DJK Dürscheid II

3:1

31.10.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

Kürten II zg.

07.11.2021 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

07.11.2021 11:00

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

07.11.2021 11:00

Kürten II zg.

Bensberg III

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Altenberg III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

6:2

07.11.2021 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

Bechen III

07.11.2021 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

2:3

14.11.2021 13:00

Bechen III

Kürten II zg.

14.11.2021 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

14.11.2021 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

SV Altenberg III

2:2

14.11.2021 17:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

14.11.2021 17:00

Bensberg III

SSV Süng III zg.

16.11.2021 19:30

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

3:3

28.11.2021 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

28.11.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

28.11.2021 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

Bechen III

28.11.2021 11:00

Kürten II zg.

DJK Dürscheid II

28.11.2021 11:00

SV Altenberg III

Bensberg III

1:0

28.11.2021 13:00

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

3:0

05.12.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

3:4

05.12.2021 13:00

Bechen III

SV Altenberg III

2:5

05.12.2021 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

SSV Süng III zg.

05.12.2021 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

Kürten II zg.

05.12.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

5:1

08.12.2021 19:30

Bensberg III

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

20.03.2022 11:00

Bensberg III

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

1:2

20.03.2022 11:00

Kürten II zg.

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

20.03.2022 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

SV Altenberg III

1:4

20.03.2022 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

SSV Süng III zg.

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

2:0

27.03.2022 11:00

Bensberg III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

3:0

27.03.2022 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

Kürten II zg.

27.03.2022 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

3:5

27.03.2022 13:00

SV Altenberg III

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

27.03.2022 13:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

DJK Dürscheid II

27.03.2022 13:15

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

Bechen III

2:6

29.03.2022 19:30

Bechen III

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

03.04.2022 11:00

Bensberg III

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

2:2

03.04.2022 11:00

Kürten II zg.

SV Altenberg III

03.04.2022 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

2:2

03.04.2022 13:00

Bechen III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

3:2

03.04.2022 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Altenberg III

SSV Süng III zg.

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

DJK Dürscheid II

2:3

10.04.2022 11:00

Bensberg III

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

1:2

10.04.2022 13:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

Kürten II zg.

10.04.2022 13:15

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

Bechen III

6:1

24.04.2022 13:00

SSV Süng III zg.

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

24.04.2022 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

2:5

27.04.2022 19:30

Bensberg III

Bechen III

3:6

01.05.2022 11:00

SV Altenberg III

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

3:0

01.05.2022 11:00

Kürten II zg.

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

01.05.2022 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

01.05.2022 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

08.05.2022 11:00

Bensberg III

DJK Dürscheid II

1:7

08.05.2022 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

Kürten II zg.

08.05.2022 13:00

Bechen III

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

5:2

08.05.2022 13:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

SV Altenberg III

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

08.05.2022 13:00

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

SSV Süng III zg.

15.05.2022 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

15.05.2022 11:00

SV Altenberg III

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

6:0

15.05.2022 11:00

Kürten II zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

15.05.2022 13:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

15.05.2022 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

Bechen III

1:1

15.05.2022 13:00

Bensberg III

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

22.05.2022 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

DJK Dürscheid II

4:1

22.05.2022 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SV Altenberg III

1:10

22.05.2022 13:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

22.05.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

SSV Süng III zg.

22.05.2022 13:00

Bechen III

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

22.05.2022 13:00

Bensberg III

Kürten II zg.

29.05.2022 11:00

SV Altenberg III

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

6:0

29.05.2022 11:00

Kürten II zg.

Bechen III

29.05.2022 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

Bensberg III

29.05.2022 13:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

29.05.2022 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

DJK Dürscheid II

29.05.2022 13:15

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

5:8

31.05.2022 19:30

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

31.05.2022 19:30

DJK Dürscheid II

Kürten II zg.

31.05.2022 19:30

Bechen III

SSV Süng III zg.

01.06.2022 19:30

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

02.06.2022 19:30

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

1:1

02.06.2022 19:30

Bensberg III

SV Altenberg III

0:1

12.06.2022 11:00

SV Altenberg III

Bechen III

5:2

12.06.2022 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

DJK Dürscheid II

12.06.2022 11:00

Kürten II zg.

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

12.06.2022 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

5:4

12.06.2022 13:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

Bensberg III

12.06.2022 13:15

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

3:4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

12.06.2022 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

5

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

4

Tabelle D-Klasse

1. SV Altenberg III

38

2. SV Blau-Weiß Hand .

29

3. Bechen III

22

4. TV Hoffnungsthal IV

22

5. DJK Dürscheid II

15

6. Bensberg III

15

7. SC 27 Bergisch Gla.

11

8. SV Refrath/Franken.

7

9. TuS Moitzfeld 1961.

0

10. DJK SSV Ommerborn .

0

11. SSV Süng III zg.

0

12. Kürten II zg.

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasenplatz Steinbreche

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasenplatz Steinbreche

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 250

Gestern Online: 368

Diesen Monat: 10257

Letzter Monat: 11327

Total: 219413