D-Klasse - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2021 19:30

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

5:4

29.08.2021 17:30

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

Bensberg III

1:4

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

Bechen III

3:2

12.09.2021 13:00

DJK Dürscheid II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

6:1

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

26.09.2021 13:00

Kürten II zg.

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

31.10.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SSV Süng III zg.

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Altenberg III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

6:2

14.11.2021 17:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

28.11.2021 13:00

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

3:0

05.12.2021 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

3:4

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Hand e.V. II

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

2:0

27.03.2022 11:00

Bensberg III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

3:0

03.04.2022 13:00

Bechen III

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

3:2

10.04.2022 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

DJK Dürscheid II

2:3

01.05.2022 13:00

TuS Moitzfeld 1961 e.V. II zg.

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

08.05.2022 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

Kürten II zg.

15.05.2022 11:00

SSV Süng III zg.

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

22.05.2022 11:00

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SV Altenberg III

1:10

29.05.2022 13:00

DJK SSV Ommerborn Sand II zg.

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

02.06.2022 19:30

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

SC 27 Bergisch Gladbach II

1:1

12.06.2022 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

5:4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

12.06.2022 11:00

TV Hoffnungsthal IV

5

SV Refrath/Frankenforst III

4

Tabelle D-Klasse

1. SV Altenberg III

38

2. SV Blau-Weiß Hand .

29

3. Bechen III

22

4. TV Hoffnungsthal IV

22

5. DJK Dürscheid II

15

6. Bensberg III

15

7. SC 27 Bergisch Gla.

11

8. SV Refrath/Franken.

7

9. TuS Moitzfeld 1961.

0

10. DJK SSV Ommerborn .

0

11. SSV Süng III zg.

0

12. Kürten II zg.

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasenplatz Steinbreche

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Kunstrasenplatz Steinbreche

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 251

Gestern Online: 368

Diesen Monat: 10258

Letzter Monat: 11327

Total: 219414